Vereinsmeisterschaft

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2024 

Tabelle nach der 1. Runde

Tabbelle-1.Runde-2024

  1. Runde am 15.03.2024    

Achim Gulde             –       Günter Hollstein                             0    –    1

Ott  Ewald                 –        Thorben Mahr                               0    –    1 

Fabio Sauter             –        Philipp Langenbach                      0    –    1

Jan Vollmer               –        Udo Rohleder                               1    –    0

Dietmar Beck            –         Andreas Fecker                           1     –   0

 

2. Runde am 19.04. 2024

Günter Hollstein          –      Jan Vollmer                                  1      –      0

Philipp Langenbach    –      Dietmar Beck                                1      –     0

Thorben Mahr            –       Achim Gulde                                0,5    –     0,5

Udo Rohleder            –       Ewald Ott                                       1       –     0

Andreas Fecker         –       Fabio Sauter                                0,5      –     0,5

 

3. Runde am 21.06.2024

Philipp  Langenbach    –     Günter Hollstein                                      –

Jan  Vollmer                 –     Thorben Mahr                                         –

Dietmar  Beck             –      Udo  Rohleder                                        –

Achim  Gulde             –      Andreas Fecker                                       –

Fabio  Sauter            –      Ewald  Ott                                                –

 

 

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2023 

Vereinsmeister-2023

Vereinsmeister 2023 Günter Hollstein 

Endstand

Begegnungen

  1. Runde am 21.04.2023  

Uwe Michel           –    Udo Rohleder                            0,5   –   0,5

Andreas Fecker    –    Achim Gulde                                  1   –   0

Dietmar Beck       –     Alexander Horiuskcenko                0   –   1

Thorben Mahr      –     Jan Vollmer                                 0,5   –   0,5

Magnus Mahr       –    Philipp  Langenbach                      0   –   1

Günter Hollstein   –     Patrick Bach                                 1   –    0

 

2. Runde  am  19.05.2023

Patrick Bach                     –     Andreas Fecker                    0,5   –   0,5

Philipp Langenbach           –     Günter Hollstein                   0,5   –   0,5

Alexander Horiuskcenko    –     Uwe Michel                              1  –   0

Udo  Rohleder                    –     Thorben Mahr                          0  –  1

Jan Vollmer                        –      Magnus Mahr                           1  –  0 

Achim Gulde                      –      Dietmar Beck                        0,5   –   0,5

 

3. Runde am 16.06.2023

Günter Hollstein          –      Jan Vollmer                            1      –      0

Thorben Mahr            –       Philipp Langenbach               0       –      1

Andreas Fecker          –       Alexander Horiuskcenko        1      –      0

Dietmar Beck              –       Patrick Bach                          0      –      1

Uwe Michel                 –       Achim Gulde                          0      –      1

Magnus Mahr             –        Udo Rohleder                        1     –       0

 

4.Runde am 21.07.2023

Andreas Fecker                –         Günter Hollstein                     0     –     1

Alexander Horiuskcenko     –       Philipp Langenbach               0      –    1

Patrick Bach                       –        Jan Vollmer                         0,5     –     0,5

Achim Gulde                       –          Thorben Mahr                      1      –     0

Magnus Mahr                     –         Uwe Michel                            –      –      +

Udo Rohleder                     –           Dietmar  Beck                      1     –      0

 

5. Runde am 15.09.2023

 Günter Hollstein          –       Achim Gulde                               1         –       0

 Philipp Langenbach     –     Andreas Fecker                            1        –       0

Patrick Bach                 –     Udo Rohleder                               1          –      0

Jan Vollmer                   –    Alexander Horiuskcenko                1        –       0

Thorben Mahr              –      Uwe Michel                                    +        –       –

Dietmar Beck              –       Magnus Mahr                               1          –        0

 

6. Runde am 20.10.2023

Philipp Langenbach             –      Patrick Bach                            1         –      0

Jan Vollmer                          –       Andreas Fecker                      1       –        0

Thorben Mahr                      –       Günter Hollstein                      0        –       1

Achim Gulde                        –      Udo Rohleder                         0,5      –      0,5

Alexander Horiuskcenko      –      Magnus Mahr                            –        –      +

Uwe Michel                          –      Dietmar Beck                             0       –      1

 

7. Runde am 17.11.2023

 Günter Hollstein                –      Dietmar Beck                               1      –      0

Jan Vollmer                        –      Philipp Langenbach                     1      –      0

Patrick Bach                       –      Achim  Gulde                               1      –     0

Andreas Fecker                  –     Uwe Michel                                   1     –      0

Magnus Mahr                     –     Thorben Mahr                                0     –      1

Udo Rohleder                     –     Alexander Horiuskcenko               +       –      –